Achievements

ANNA UNIVERSITY ZONE-II TOURNAMENT RESULTS 2020-21

S.NoName of the GameName/Level of the TournamentResults
1Basketball (M)ZonalRunners
2Chess (M)ZonalRunners
3Cricket(M)ZonalRunners
4Hockey (M)ZonalRunners
5Badminton (W)ZonalThird

Basketball (Men) : Runners

S.NoPlayers Name Year/Branch
1SURAJ VIV/EEE
2R.RIKESH RAAJIV/ECE
3S.VIGNESHIV/CSE
4J.VIJAY SOORYAIII/ECE
5K.SATHAPPANIII/ECE
6GIRIRAJAN M.BIII/AUTO
7IRISH VARUNII/EEE
8T.LALITH KUMARII/CIVIL
9E.A.HYAGIRIVAII/IT
10K ASHWIN I/EEE
11SHRI GANESAN N SI/EEE
12DANIYAL RUBAN AI/AUTO

Chess (Men) :Runners

S.NoPlayers Name Year/Branch
1VEDAGNANAGURU SIV/CSE
2SANTHOSH RIII/BT
3GURUMOORTHY KII/CHEM
4MONISH VI/MECH

Cricket (Men): Runners

S.NoPlayers Name Year/Branch
1K.BHARATHVI/ECE
2S.DINESH KUMARVI/MECH
3VETRI MARANVI /CIVIL
4B. ARUNVI/MECH
5S.KARTHICKIV/CIVIL
6KAILASH.KIII/BIO TECH
7P L KUSHAALIII/ECE
8A.MAGESHII/IT
9S.ABINANDHANII/MECH
10A.KARTHIKEYAN II/ECE
11B. MANIKANDANII/MECH
12T.S. SANJIVI/IT
13P.KRITHIK SAI PRASADI/IT
14R.S.SUSHANT SRIRAM I/IT
15G.ARVINDHI/
16G. VISWESHI/CSE

Badminton (Wonem): Third

S.NoPlayers Name Year/Branch
1SINTHANA RIII/CSE
2KAVITHA KIII/ECE
3OVIYA GII/ECE
4VARSHINI RI/BIO.TECH

Hockey (Men): Runners

S.NoPlayers Name Year/Branch
1JOTHI PRABAKARAN MIV/CIVIL
2T.K.AJGITHIV/ECE
3JAGADEESHIV/MARINE
4J.SHYAM GANESHIV/MARINE
5MAYANK SHARMAIII/IT
6SHANMUGA SUNDARAM S PIII/AUTO
7D.RAJARAJANIII/CHEM
8G.SHARAVANANIII/CHEM
9PRAVEEN KUMAR KIII/CHEM
10GOPINATH A.VII/CIVIL
11CIBINANDHAN KII/CHEM
12MADHAN KUMAR SII/CHEM
13RAGHUL RI/EEE
14SAKTHIVELU K MI/EEE

State Level Tournament

Our student Mr.Kalyan Sagar I CSE has participated and won the Gold Medal in 10m Air Rifle in the Tamilnadu State shooting Championship held at Avadi Rifle club , Chennai from 2nd March To 7th March 2021.

Our Student Mr.K Kanishka I IT to participate T-20 Taingular series south india zone in Cricket Organized by Rising Star Cricket Academy Bangalore from 23rd to 27th August 2021

Senior Physical Director

ANNA UNIVERSITY ZONE-II TOURNAMENT RESULTS 2019-20

S.NO NAME OF THE GAME NAME/LEVEL OF THE TOURNAMENT RESULTS
1 TABLE TENNIS(M) ZONAL WINNERS
2 TABLE TENNIS (W) ZONAL WINNERS
3 TENNIS (MEN) ZONAL WINNERS
4 BASKETBALL (MEN) ZONAL RUNNERS
5 FOOTBALL(MEN) ZONAL RUNNERS
6 CRICKET(MEN) ZONAL THIRD
7 BADMINTON (M&W) ZONAL THIRD
8 BALL BADMINTON (MEN) ZONAL THIRD
9 CHESS(WOMEN) ZONAL THIRD

TABLE TENNIS (MEN): WINNERS

S.NONAME OF THE PLAYER YEAR/BRANCH
1V. ARAVIND KRISHNAAIII/IT
2P. KOUSALIII/EEE
3R. NADARAJANIII/EEE
4RAHUL.CII/CSE
5R. MOHANA VISHWAMI/EEE

TABLE TENNIS (WOMEN): WINNERS

S.NONAME OF THE PLAYERYEAR/BRANCH
1KEERTHANA LAKSHMI KIII/ECE
2S. TAMIL MEHALAII/EEE
3HARITHA RI/ECE
4JANANI KI/CSE

TENNIS (MEN): WINNERS

S.NONAME OF THE PLAYERYEAR/BRANCH
1HEMACHANDRAN GII/CSE
2M. CHAITANYAII/CSE
3GUTTA ROHITII/CSE
4G. CHETANII/CSE
5NETTEM BALAJI CHOWDARYII/MECH

BASKETBALL(MEN): RUNNERS

S.NONAME OF THE PLAYERYEAR/BRANCH
1KARTHIKEYAN MIV/CHEM
2PRANESH KUMAR RIV/CIVIL
3JASHWANTH PIII/MECH
4SURAJ VIII/EEE
5R. RIKESH RAAJIII/ECE
6ADITHYA SRINIVASAN III/ECE
7J. VIJAY SOORYAII/ECE
8K. SATHAPPANII/ECE
9GIRIRAJAN M.BII/AUTO
10IRISH VARUNI/EEE
11T. LALITH KUMARI/CIVIL
12E. A.HYAGIRIVAI/IT

FOOTBALL(MEN): RUNNERS

S.NONAME OF THE PLAYERYEAR/BRANCH
1R. M.INDESH BALRAMIV/CSE
2M. VISHNUIV/CSE
3R. UGHI SHIPRAMIV/CIVIL
4M. ARAVIND RAMIII/IT
5S. TARUN HARISIII/ECE
6P. MAHESHWARANIII/MARINE
7S. SOLAI RAMACHANDRANIII/EEE
8THAHIRII/CHEM
9SANGEERTHII/MECH
10V. S.VISHWAAII/IT
11S. HARISUDARSANANII/MECH
12U. PRAVEENII/EEE
13S. VIGNESHII/CHEM
14M. SANTHOSH KUMARII/IT
15J. DHANUSH AUROBINDOI/CIVIL
16A. ABISHEK KEVINI/IT
17KENNY PHILIP FERNANDEZI/MECH

CRICKET(MEN): THIRD

S.NONAME OF THE PLAYERYEAR/BRANCH
1E. HERAMBA GANESHIV/EEE
2R. SUKANTHANIV/BIO-TECH
3J. VENKAT SUJITHIV/CIVIL
4S. GOKUL BHARATHIIV/CHEM
5R. ROHINIV/CS
6V. RAKESHIV/MECH
7K. BHARATHIII/ECE
8S. DINESH KUMARIII/MECH
9VETRI MARANIII/CIVIL
10NARESH KUMARII/MECH
11KAILASH.KII/BIO TECH
12ANEESH SAI K N II/AUTO
13A. MAGESHI/IT
14S. ABINANDHANI/MECH
15GOUTHAMI/CSE
16KARTHIKEYAN I/ECE

BADMINTON(MEN): THIRD

S.NONAME OF THE PLAYERYEAR/BRANCH
1T. M.SURENTHARIV /ECE
2A. ROHITHIII/MECH
3KISHORE KUMAR KIII/CIVIL
4MONISHKUMAR MII/IT
5KARAN RAJ PI/CSE
6KEERTHIVASAGAN MI/ECE

BADMINTON(WOMEN): THIRD

S.NONAME OF THE PLAYERYEAR/BRANCH
1SHARON PAUL RIV/ECE
2RAGASUDHA MIV/CSE
3SINTHANA RII/CSE
4OVIYA GI/ECE
5JANANI MI/CSE

BALL BADMINTON(MEN): THIRD

S.NONAME OF THE PLAYERYEAR/BRANCH
1T. M.SURENTHARIV /ECE
2A. ROHITHIII/MECH
3KISHORE KUMAR KIII/CIVIL
4RAJARAJAN VII/CIVIL
5CHELLA KARTHIK SII/CIVIL
6SRI SAKTHI MII/CSE
7JEEVAHARISH RII/ECE
8VASANTH VI/CSE

CHESS(WOMEN): THIRD

S.NONAME OF THE PLAYERYEAR/BRANCH
1GAYATHRI JIV/ECE
2JAYAVARSHINIIV/ECE
3DIVYA SHREE SII/IT
4JASWANTHII/CSE
5SWETAI/ECE

ANNA UNIVERSITY ZONE-II TOURNAMENT

TABLE TENNIS (MEN): WINNERS

S.NO NAME OF THE PLAYER YEAR/BRANCH
1 V. ARAVIND KRSHNAA II/IT
2 P. KAUSAL II/EEE
3 R. NADARAJAN II/EEE
3 RAHUL.C I/CSE

BADMINTON (MEN) : RUNNERS

S.NO NAME OF THE PLAYER YEAR/BRANCH
1 GANESH RAM B IV/CHEM
2 MOHAN RAJ S IV/EEE
3 RAJARAM R III/EEE
4 PREM RAJ S III/ECE
5 T. M.SURENTHAR III/ECE
6 G. VIGNESHWARAN III/IT
7 A. ROHITH II/MECH
8 R. GOURAV I/CSE

BADMINTON (WOMEN): RUNNERS

S.NO NAME OF THE PLAYER YEAR/BRANCH
1 ABINAYA MAHENDRAN IV/ECE
2 SHARON PAUL III/ECE
3 RAGASUDHA M III/CSE
4 SWETHA V II/BIO-TECH
5 DEEKSHA M II/BIO-TECH

BASKETBALL (MEN): RUNNERS

S.NO NAME OF THE PLAYER YEAR/BRANCH
1 VISHVANAND N IV/EEE
2 KARTHIKEYAN M III/CHEM
3 PRANESH KUMAR R III/CIVIL
4 PRANAVKARNTH M III/ECE
5 JASHWANTH P II/MECH
6 SURAJ V II/EEE
7 R. RIKESH RAAJ II/ECE
8 ADITHYA SRINIVASAN II/ECE
9 S. VIGNESH II/CSE
10 K. J.DESVAR I/BIO-TECH
11 J. VIJAY SOORYA I/ECE
12 K. SATHAPPAN II/ECE

BASKETBALL (WOMEN): THIRD

S.NO NAME OF THE PLAYER YEAR/BRANCH
1 MITHILA RAMANI IV/CHEM
2 RAKSHANA R III/CHEM
3 DIVYA GURUMOORTHY III/CSE
4 SUNANDANA D II/MECH
5 ANUSUYA NARAYANAN II/BIO-TECH
6 MEKALA II/CSE
7 VISALI ALAGAPPAN I/CSE
8 APOORVA RAVI I/CHEM
9 YERRAGOGU HARSHITHA I/CSE
10 MEENAKSHI YARLAGADDA I/CSE

TABLE TENNIS (WOMEN): THIRD

S.NO NAME OF THE PLAYER YEAR/BRANCH
1 MITHILA RAMANI IV/CHEM
2 S. TAMIL MEHALA I/EEE
3 K. KAVITHA I/ECE

HOCKEY (MEN): THIRD

S.NO NAME OF THE PLAYER YEAR/BRANCH
1 THALAPATHY A IV/MECH
2 MURALIDHARAN R IV/CSE
3 SATHIYAMOORTHY IV/MECH
4 GOKUL RAJ B IV/CIVIL
5 VARUN KRISHNA S IV/IT
6 CHRAN S IV/CSE
7 MARIA CLINTON R IV/ EEE
8 VENKATARAMANAN S III/ECE
9 CHARUKESHASH III/MECH
10 ARUN RAJA P III/CIVIL
11 AMBRISH TIWARI III/IT
12 GOKUL S III/AUTO
13 DINESHKUMAR G III/CIVIL
14 NITHESH A II/AUTO
15 JOTHI PRABAKARAN M II/CIVIL
16 MAYANK SHARMA I/IT
17 SHANMUGA SUNDARAM S P I/AUTO
18 KAARTHIKEYAN S I/AUTO

TENNIS (MEN): THIRD

S.NO NAME OF THE PLAYER YEAR/BRANCH
1 BHARATH AAKASH II/CSE
2 HEMACHANDRAN G I/CSE
3 M. CHAITANYA I/CSE
4 HARIHARA KUMAR I/ECE
5 DAYANIDHI J I/CSE
6 GUTTA ROHIT I/CSE

MEN & WOMEN ATHLETICS

S.No Name Year/Branch Event/position
1 Gokul priya I/EEE Javelin/Discus-Ist & IIIrd Position
2 Sree Swathi J IV/CIVIL 200 m-Istposition
3 Prakash I/CHEM 400 m-IIIrd Position

ANNA UNIVERSITY INTER ZONE TOURNAMENTS

The following teams/players participated in the Anna University Inter Zonal Tournaments.

SL.NO NAME OF THE PLAYERS YEAR & DEPT NAME OF THE GAME RESULTS
1 V. Aravind krishna II/CSE Table Tennis Third
2 P. Kousal II/EEE Table Tennis
3 R. Nadarajan II/EEE Table Tennis
4 Rahul.C II/IT Table Tennis
5 Mugundhan III/ECE Squash racket Participation
6 Niraj Thiru A I/CSE Squash racket
7 Sujith Sivasankaran I/CSE Squash racket
8 S. Vishwa II/MECH Squash racket
9 A. Rohith II/MECH Squash racket
10 Ganesh Ram IV/CHEM Badminton
11 Gokul priya I/EEE Athletics(Javelin throw)

ALL INDIA INTER UNIVERSITY TOURNAMENT:

  • Our Student A.NIRAJ THIRU-I/CSE represented Anna University in the All India Inter University Squash Racket at Manipal University, Jaipur from 16th to 18th October, 2018.
  • Our Student K.MANAS REDDI-II/ECE has been selected to represent Anna University Air Pistol Shooting in All India Inter University tournament.

ANNA UNIVERSITY ZONE-II TOURNAMENT RESULTS 2017-18

SL.NO NAME OF THE GAME NAME/LEVEL OF THE TOURNAMENT RESULTS
1 Table Tennis(Men) Zonal Winners
2 Tennis (Men) Zonal Winners
3 Basketball (Men) Zonal Runners
4 Basketball (Women) Zonal Runners
5 Badminton (Men) Zonal Runners
6 Badminton (Women) Zonal Runners
7 Table Tennis (Women) Zonal Runners

ATHLETICS (WOMEN)

SL.NO NAME OF THE GAME NAME/LEVEL OF THE TOURNAMENT RESULTS
8 Sunandana D Zonal (High jump&Triple jump) Isd & IInd Position
9 Sree Swathi J Zonal (200 m) IInd-position

ANNA UNIVERSITY ZONE-II TOURNAMENT RESULTS 2017-18

The following teams/players participated in the Anna University Inter Zonal Tournaments.

  • Table Tennis (Men)
  • Tennis (Men)
SL.NO NAME OF THE PLAYERS YEAR & DEPT NAME OF THE GAME
1 pranesh kumar II/CIVIL Basketball
2 Suraj I/EEE Basketball
3 Mithila ramani III/CHEMICAL Football
4 Mugundhan I/ECE Squash
5 Vijay Vignesh P IV CSE Cricket
6 Sargunan G IV AUTO Cricket
7 Manjunath S IV MECH Cricket
8 Sai Deepak K S IV MECH Cricket
9 Ambrish Tiwari II IT Hockey

ALL INDIA INTER UNIVERSITY TOURNAMENT:

  • Our Student Mr. K.MANAS REDDI-I/ECE represented Anna University in the All India Inter University Air Pistol Shooting at Guru Nanak Dev University, Amritstar from 10th to 14th November, 2017.
  • ELANGO IV/CSE represented Anna University and won the Gold Medal in the All India Inter University, Sepak takraw Tournament organized by Osmania University, Hyderabad from 17th to 19th February, 2018.

SVCE TOURNAMENT

SL.NO NAME OF THE GAME YEAR RESULTS
1 Football SVCE Rolling Trophy held in February 2018 Winners
2 Basketball(M) SVCE Rolling Trophy held in February 2018 Winners
3 Basketball(W) SVCE Rolling Trophy held in February 2018 Runners
4 Cricket Dr.A.C Muthaiah Rolling Trophy held in February 2018 Runners

EXTRAMURAL TOURNAMENT

  • Around 50 students (Both Men and Women) in Cricket, Football and Basketball took part in Manipal tournament organized by Manipal Institute of Technology. The Cricket team extremely performed well and seeded in top three. Also the Women Basketball team performs well and entered Semi finals and Secured Third Position.
  • Our college Basketball (Men & Women) team bagged Winners trophy in Anna Sports Fest 2018 organized by Anna University, Chennai

SPORTS DAY

Our College sports day was celebrated on 20th March 2018. Mr.R.GNANASEKARAN Asian games gold medalist & Arjuna awardees presided over the function and distributed the prizes.
Outstanding sports person awards were given to the following players

Mens :

VIJAY VIGNESH

CSE

Women :

S.L.MADHURA

CHEM

ANNA UNIVERSITY ZONE-II TOURNAMENT

MEN & WOMEN ATHLETICS

S.No Name Year/Branch Event/position
1 G. VINAYAK IV - EEE

400 MTS – I POSITION

800 MTS – I POSITION

4x400 MTS- II POSITION

2 DHRUVA S II MECH 100MTS- I POSITION
3 SREE SWATHY J II CIVIL

100 MTS- II POSITION

TRIPLE JUMP- I POSITION

4 NAVEEN B III MARINE 4x400 MTS –II POSITION
5 NAVEEN B III MARINE 4x400 MTS –II POSITION
6 VINOTH KOVILMANI IV ECE 4x400 MTS – II POSITION
7 NANDHA KUMAR II MARINE 4x400 MTS –II POSITION

ANNA UNIVERSITY INTERZONE TOURNAMENT

Mr.PRANESH KUMAR R I CIVIL attended the selection trials in the Anna University Inter zonal Basketball Tournament held at M.Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur from 20-10-2016 to 22-10-2016.

NATIONAL LEVEL TOURNAMENT

  • Our student MS.MITHILA RAMANI II CHEM represented Tamilnadu Women’s Football team at the All India Women’s Football Tournament held at Nalco, Angul Odisha from 26-09-2016 to 02-10-2016.
  • SELVAKOVEERAMAN III Auto selected to represent the Anna University in the All India Inter University Archery tournament to be held in the month of February.

NATIONAL/SATAE LEVEL TOURNAMENTS

  • RAGUL P III CSE represented the Chennai District and won the first place in the Chief Minister’s Trophy in Gymnastics organized by Sports Development Authority of Tamil Nadu in Chennai from 19/01/2017 to 21/01/2017.
  • Our student MITHILA RAMANI II CHEM represented Tamilnadu Women’s Football team at the All India Women’s Football Tournament held at Nalco, Angul Odisha from 26-09-2016 to 02-10-2016.
Sl.No Name of the Game Name/Level of the Tournament Results Venue
1 Football SSN Trophy-State Level held in march 2017 III rd Position SSN College of Engineering
2 Cricket RMK Rolling Trophy held in April 2017 Entered Semi Finals RMK Engineering College
3 Football Crescent State Level Tournament held in march 2017 IV th Position Crescent University
4 Football SVCE Rolling Trophy held in march 2017 Runners SVCE
5 Cricket Dr.A.C Muthaiah Rolling Trophy held in march 2017 Runners SVCE
6 Basketball(M) SVCE Rolling Trophy held in march 2017 Runners SVCE
7 Basketball(M) SVCE Rolling Trophy held in march 2017 Runners SVCE

SPORTS DAY

  • Our College sports day was celebrated on 23rd March 2017. Ms.RUSHMI CHAKRAVARTHI, International Tennis Player presided over the function and distributed the prizes.
  • Outstanding sports person awards were given to the following players

Mens :

ASHWATH R

BIO –TECH

Women :

ALAMELU M

B.TECH (IT)

  • Anna University zone –II Tournament Over all we are in second position.

ANNA UNIVERSITY ZONE-II TOURNAMENT

BADMINTON-MEN - WINNERS

S.NO NAME OF THE PLAYER YEAR/BRANCH
1 GOWTHAM III CSE
2 VISHAAL G II CHEM
3 ARUN D V IV ECE
4 GANESH RAM B I CHEM
5 ADHISH A I CSE
6 ASHWIN P III AUTO
7 BHARTATHI T I ME

TABLE TENNIS- MEN- WINNERS

S.NO NAME OF THE PLAYER YEAR/BRANCH
1 KOWSHIK DHEV IV MECH
2 PRASANNA VENKATESH IV EEE
3 MURALITHARAN M III EEE
4 DHANRAJ VEDANTH R II ECE

CRICKET – MEN – RUNNERS

S.NO NAME OF THE PLAYER YEAR/BRANCH
1 ARAVIND S IV MECH
2 SIDDARTH S IV ECE
3 VAMSATH KRISHNA S IV AUTO
4 S. VAIDYA II MECH
5 AKASH AADHITHYA R III ECE
6 AKASH TRASY K III MECH
7 SUDALAIMANI P III CHEM
8 GOPINATH R III MARINE
9 VIJAY VIGNESH P II CSE
10 MANJUNATH S II MECH
11 NILESH KUMAR B II AUTO
12 SRI RAM II ECE
13 SARGUNAN G II AUTO
14 JAYASUDHAN I II AUTO
15 RAGHAVENDRA U II EEE

HOCKEY – MEN – RUNNERS

S.NO NAME OF THE PLAYER YEAR/BRANCH
1 KANNAN L II ME (CAD)
2 DEEPAK G IV EEE
3 ARJUN E IV EEE
4 KAMAL MANI M IV EEE
5 SHANMUGAN KV IV EEE
6 VIJAY ANAND S IV EEE
7 KARTHICK P IV EEE
8 BALASUBRAMANI S IV EEE
9 NAVANEETHAN G III EEE
10 SURYA CHEQUWARA E III AUTO
11 ABINESH S III CSE
12 KAVIYARASU M III ECE
13 PUVINRAJ C III AUTO
14 SAI DEEPAK K II EEE
15 AKASH I II CSE
16 CHRAN S I CSE
17 THALAPATHY A I MECH
18 MARIA CLINTON R I EEE

TENNIS- MEN- RUNNERS

S.NO NAME OF THE PLAYER YEAR/BRANCH
1 BADHRINATH K III MECH
2 VIGNESH T II MECH
3 JAYAPRASANNA M II ME(ICE)

BASKETBALL- MEN – THIRD

S.NO NAME OF THE PLAYER YEAR/BRANCH
1 SHARATH KUMAR IV ECE
2 SIDDHARTH S IV ECE
3 PRASADH A IV ECE
4 VIGNESH KRISHNA IV CSE
5 DAKSHIN KAILASH IV CIVIL
6 VISHAL JAYAKUMAR IV CHEM
7 ASHWATH R III BIO-TECH
8 KESHAV ADITHYA II CSE
9 DINESH KUMAR II CSE
10 KEERTHI GOPINATH III CHEM
11 RAVI SHANKAR I CIVIL
12 VISHANAND I EEE

CHESS-MEN- THIRD

S.NO NAME OF THE PLAYER YEAR/BRANCH
1 GANA KUMAR II ECE
2 BHASKAR TEJA I IT
3 SUBRAMINIAN II MECH
4 AADHITHYA II ECE

MEN ATHLETICS

S.No Name Year/Branch Event/position
1 D. MALLISWARE IV MARINE

400 MTS-H – I POSITION

110 MTS-H- III POSITION

2 S. SIDDHARTH IV ECE

DISCUS – II POSITION

400 MTS – II POSITION

3 G. VINAYAK III - EEE

4X400 MTS- II POSITION

4 NAVEEN B II MARINE

800 MTS –II POSITION

5 VINOTH KOVILMANI III ECE

800 MTS – III POSITION

6 L. KANNAN II ME CAD

4X400 MTS – II POSITION

7 SASHIDHARAN S IV CSE

4X400 MTS – II POSITION

8 DHRUVA S I MECH

4X400 MTS – II POSITION

  • Overall we are in second position.
  • Our student Mr. RAGUL P II CSE represented Anna University in the all India Inter University Gymnastics Tournament at Punjabi University, Patiala, from Jan 7th to 11th

STATE LEVEL TOURNAMENT

  • Our college basketball team won the trophy in "Riviera" tournament organized by VIT, Vellore.
  • Our college basketball team won the Runners up trophy in Sastra tournament organized by Sastra University, Tanjore.
  • Our college Cricket team won the Runners up trophy in Anna Sports Fest tournament organized by Anna University, Chennai.
  • Our college Basketball women team secured the Runners up trophy in Anna Sports Fest tournament organized by Anna University, Chennai.
expand_less
motorchip aiflasksideasketch website toygearbiotechnologydata-complexitypromotioncomputersoftwareweb-design idea-1 creativitymicroscopechemistrymodelassemblyplay-outlined-circular-buttonpausecreative open-bookteamwork-team gaugegoallaboratory mathematicsatommechanicmicroscope-1 factory sketch-1 charitysystempistonscruise envelopefacebook-placeholder-for-locate-places-on-mapssmartphone-callold-typical-phoneuserantennacoding computers-network-interface-symbolsearchgoodwillplay-buttonpause-1 tickleft-arrow